Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Featured Listings
    1. 608 Betony Way
    2. 307 Wappoo Ln
    3. 17 1st Street
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Financing
    6. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Guide
  • Areas
    1. Greenville Overview
    2. Simpsonville Overview
    3. Travelers Rest Overview
    4. Greer Overview
    5. Taylors Overview
    6. Powdersville Overview
    7. Easley Overview
    8. Anderson Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
    1. 9 Rules to Selecting the Best Real Estate Agent
    2. Blogs
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Days Sold: Less Than 180
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
419 Central AVE, Anderson, SC 29625
1/24

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt

419 Central AVE, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

323 Hampton Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601
1/29

$689,000

$689,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

323 Hampton Avenue, Greenville, SC 29601

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

6 Bartles Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/46

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

6 Bartles Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Keller Williams One

19 Rebecca Street, Greenville, SC 29607
1/25

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

19 Rebecca Street, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

Lot #63 Harbor Point RD, Seneca, SC 29672
1/11

$110,000

$140,000

21.4%
1.86 Acres

Lot #63 Harbor Point RD, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC.

1082 Hamrick Street, Gaffney, SC 29340
1/36

$192,500

$199,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

1082 Hamrick Street, Gaffney, SC 29340

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

323 Anna Gray Circle, Easley, SC 29640
1/34

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

323 Anna Gray Circle, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

105 Berrywood Court, Greer, SC 29650
1/47

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

105 Berrywood Court, Greer, SC 29650

Listed by Rosenfeld Realty Group

202 River ST, Iva, SC 29655
1/8

$177,000

$183,500

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

202 River ST, Iva, SC 29655

Listed by Global Real Estate Services

100 Bridle Way, Greer, SC 29650
1/40

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt

100 Bridle Way, Greer, SC 29650

Listed by GS Realty Group

306 Gauley Street, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/12

$285,000

$286,990

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

306 Gauley Street, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

307 Spruce Street, Greenville, SC 29611
1/33

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

307 Spruce Street, Greenville, SC 29611

Listed by Hughes Residential

111 Hortizone Drive, Woodruff, SC 29388
1/7

$45,000

$45,000

0.87 Acres

111 Hortizone Drive, Woodruff, SC 29388

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

121 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645
1/42

$318,900

$314,900

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

121 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

104 Pine Tree LN, Anderson, SC 29625
1/46

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,269 SqFt

104 Pine Tree LN, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

110 Oak Hill Drive, Westminster, SC 29693
1/34

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,597 SqFt

110 Oak Hill Drive, Westminster, SC 29693

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

110 Oak Hill DR, Westminster, SC 29693
1/32

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,597 SqFt

110 Oak Hill DR, Westminster, SC 29693

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

4 E Montclair Avenue, Greenville, SC 29609-4745
1/38

$975,000

$987,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

4 E Montclair Avenue, Greenville, SC 29609-4745

Listed by Redfin Corporation

608 Brown Kennedy Road, Woodruff, SC 29388
1/43

$299,900

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt

608 Brown Kennedy Road, Woodruff, SC 29388

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

747 Rodin Road, Moore, SC 29369
1/12

$379,990

$369,990

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

747 Rodin Road, Moore, SC 29369

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

809 Jadeite Way, Duncan, SC 29334
1/37

$455,000

$458,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

809 Jadeite Way, Duncan, SC 29334

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

133 James Lake Way, Easley, SC 29642
1/42

$610,000

$620,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

133 James Lake Way, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE

612 Kingswood Drive, Westminster, SC 29693
1/26

$244,000

$244,500

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

612 Kingswood Drive, Westminster, SC 29693

Listed by REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

222 Kahlen Court, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/33

$285,000

$287,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

222 Kahlen Court, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Keller Williams Upstate Legacy

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller Guide
      Blogs
      1. 9 Rules to Selecting the Best Real Estate Agent
      2. Blogs
    • Featured Listings
      1. 608 Betony Way
      2. 307 Wappoo Ln
      3. 17 1st Street
      Areas
      1. Greenville Overview
      2. Simpsonville Overview
      3. Travelers Rest Overview
      4. Greer Overview
      5. Taylors Overview
      6. Powdersville Overview
      7. Easley Overview
      8. Anderson Overview
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Financing
      6. Buyer Guide
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker, LLC
Craig Walker

+1(864) 209-5971 craigwalker.re@gmail.com

213 E Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC, 29662-2171, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.